Type URL of any website here:

Check website reviews, reputation, scam detector, server info, statistics, popularity and analysis - all in one!

zorpia.com reviews & stats

Read or submit zorpia.com review, see stats and analysis.



Submit you own review for zorpia.com below:

 

Review Form Please fill all the texts in the fields.

 

zorpia.com


 

 

zorpia.com stats

General Info & Links

Website / Domain: zorpia.com

Google Index:
View zorpia.com Google Links
Yahoo Index:
View zorpia.com Yahoo Links
Bing Index:
View zorpia.com Bing Links
History:
View zorpia.com on WayBackMachine

Traffic & Earnings

Domain:
  zorpia.com
Rank:
  95,823
Organic Keywords:
  36
Organic Traffic:
  8,306
Organic Cost:
  $865.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

zorpia.com receives about 44,600 unique visitors and 243,070 (5.45 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $1,095.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $627,787.71. According to Alexa Traffic Rank zorpia.com is ranked number 9,824 in the world and 0.00892% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Latham, NY, 12110, United States and links to network IP address 198.48.63.102. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

Analysis

Where do visitors go on zorpia.com

zorpia.com
signup.zorpia.com
search.zorpia.com
yauth.zorpia.com
OTHER

Semrush Competitive Data

Social Signals

Facebook:
  2,300
Google +:
  141,844
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  815
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

zorpia.com Visitors by country:

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 15.3%22.7%8296
India 13.9%10.5%4065
Indonesia 6.0%3.5%2058
United Kingdom 4.1%7.0%5976
Pakistan 3.6%2.6%1994
South Africa 3.5%3.2%1571
Philippines 3.4%2.5%1138
Bangladesh 3.1%2.8%998
Ethiopia 2.7%2.0%436
Nigeria 1.9%1.3%2518
Saudi Arabia 1.8%1.8%3438
Japan 1.7%1.0%33435
Kenya 1.7%1.5%561
Egypt 1.7%2.7%3595
Germany 1.5%1.3%21053
Romania 1.4%1.1%3760
Afghanistan 1.2%0.8%496
Papua New Guinea 1.2%0.7%143
Netherlands 1.1%1.3%6900
Hungary 1.1%1.2%2596
Qatar 1.1%1.1%2077
Malaysia 1.1%0.9%4096
Sudan 1.0%0.6%2380
Canada 1.0%1.8%12466
Spain 1.0%3.0%13294
Tanzania 1.0%0.7%712
Italy 0.9%1.4%18257
Algeria 0.8%0.6%4542
Cuba 0.8%0.7%1010
Oman 0.8%2.1%892
France 0.8%0.5%32569
Kuwait 0.7%0.4%3091
Uganda 0.7%0.7%667
Hong Kong 0.6%0.4%8079
Australia 0.6%0.4%17547
Slovenia 0.6%0.5%1629
Macao 0.6%1.3%596
Bahrain 0.5%0.3%958

zorpia.com popularity

GOOGLE DESKTOP SPEED:
GOOD
92/100
GOOGLE MOBILE SPEED:
GOOD
81/100
GOOGLE MOBILE USABILITY:
GOOD
99/100

More details:

Where do visitors go on zorpia.com

zorpia.com
signup.zorpia.com
search.zorpia.com
yauth.zorpia.com
OTHER

Other sites hosted on this IP

Daily earnings by country:

PageviewsEarning
United States 55,177$632.88
United Kingdom 17,015$106.00
India 25,522$40.84
Ethiopia 4,861$40.11
South Africa 7,778$34.30
Canada 4,375$30.67
Netherlands 3,160$16.08
Germany 3,160$15.26
Italy 3,403$11.88
Indonesia 8,507$10.46
Philippines 6,077$9.84
Bangladesh 6,806$9.12
Saudi Arabia 4,375$8.84
Nigeria 3,160$8.28
Kenya 3,646$8.13
Spain 7,292$8.09
Japan 2,431$7.78
Australia 972$7.32
Qatar 2,674$7.09
Macao 3,160$6.73
Pakistan 6,320$6.70
Malaysia 2,188$6.63
Oman 5,104$6.18
Hungary 2,917$6.07
Uganda 1,701$5.97
Afghanistan 1,945$5.87
Tanzania 1,701$5.80
France 1,215$5.71
Egypt 6,563$5.32
Papua New Guinea 1,701$3.86
Slovenia 1,215$3.37
Hong Kong 972$3.35
Romania 2,674$3.16
Cuba 1,701$2.43
Kuwait 972$1.50
Algeria 1,458$1.31
Bahrain 729$1.22
Sudan 1,458$0.60

www.zorpia.com visitors:

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2003-07-27
Domain Age:
13 years 6 months 20 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: ZORPIA.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 146
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS1.TURNKEYINTERNET.NET
Name Server: NS2.TURNKEYINTERNET.NET
Name Server: NS3.TURNKEYINTERNET.NET
Name Server: NS4.TURNKEYINTERNET.NET
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 25-feb-2014
Creation Date: 27-jul-2003
Expiration Date: 27-jul-2015

>>> Last update of whois database: Fri, 15 May 2015 02:15:43 GMT <<<

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.turnkeydns.org
Rname support.turnkeyinternet.net
Serial Number 2017021500
Refresh 3600
Retry 7200
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
A 198.48.63.102 3600
A 198.48.63.128 3600
MX mail22.zorpia.com 3600
MX mail14.zorpia.com 3600
MX mail21.zorpia.com 3600
MX mail6.zorpia.com 3600
MX mail46.zorpia.com 3600
MX mail28.zorpia.com 3600
MX mail30.zorpia.com 3600
MX mail10.zorpia.com 3600
MX mail34.zorpia.com 3600
MX mail5.zorpia.com 3600
MX mail62.zorpia.com 3600
MX mail64.zorpia.com 3600
MX mail52.zorpia.com 3600
MX mail55.zorpia.com 3600
MX mailmx6.zorpia.com 3600
MX mail57.zorpia.com 3600
MX mail36.zorpia.com 3600
MX mail39.zorpia.com 3600
MX mail59.zorpia.com 3600
MX mail20.zorpia.com 3600
MX mail56.zorpia.com 3600
MX mail38.zorpia.com 3600
MX mail4.zorpia.com 3600
MX mail16.zorpia.com 3600
MX mail43.zorpia.com 3600
MX mail23.zorpia.com 3600
MX mail41.zorpia.com 3600
MX mail65.zorpia.com 3600
MX mail35.zorpia.com 3600
MX mailmx5.zorpia.com 3600
MX mail51.zorpia.com 3600
MX mail49.zorpia.com 3600
MX mail61.zorpia.com 3600
MX mail31.zorpia.com 3600
MX mail54.zorpia.com 3600
MX mail25.zorpia.com 3600
MX mail29.zorpia.com 3600
MX mailmx3.zorpia.com 3600
MX mail27.zorpia.com 3600
MX mail58.zorpia.com 3600
MX mail37.zorpia.com 3600
MX mail24.zorpia.com 3600
MX mail53.zorpia.com 3600
MX mail26.zorpia.com 3600
MX mail63.zorpia.com 3600
MX mail60.zorpia.com 3600
MX mail15.zorpia.com 3600
TXT 3600
TXT 3600
TXT 3600
NS ns1.turnkeydns.org 1238
NS ns2.turnkeydns.biz 1238
NS ns3.turnkeydns.org 1238

 

zorpia.com review by google:

 

Daily revenue loss due to Adblock:

 

Daily Revenue Loss:
$182.22
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$5,466.55
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$66,509.64
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
36,767
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
1,103,003
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
13,419,870

 

Daily revenue loss by country & money lose due to Adblock:

 

BlockedLost Money
United States 9,932$113.92
United Kingdom 2,722$16.96
India 7,146$11.43
Canada 1,094$7.67
Indonesia 4,934$6.07
Germany 916$4.43
Netherlands 537$2.73
Pakistan 2,022$2.14
Italy 579$2.02
Saudi Arabia 919$1.86
Hungary 758$1.58
Spain 1,385$1.54
Australia 194$1.46
Afghanistan 311$0.94
Ethiopia 97$0.80
Slovenia 280$0.77
Philippines 425$0.69
South Africa 156$0.69
Romania 561$0.66
France 134$0.63
Malaysia 175$0.53
Qatar 160$0.43
Hong Kong 97$0.34
Egypt 328$0.27
Japan 73$0.23
Bangladesh 136$0.18
Cuba 119$0.17
Nigeria 63$0.17
Kenya 73$0.16
Macao 63$0.13
Oman 102$0.12
Uganda 34$0.12
Tanzania 34$0.12
Papua New Guinea 34$0.08
Algeria 73$0.07
Kuwait 39$0.06
Bahrain 29$0.05
Sudan 29$0.01

Do you want to know more about our website?