Type URL of any website here:

Check website reviews, reputation, scam detector, server info, statistics, popularity and analysis - all in one!

zorpia.com

Read or submit zorpia.com review, see stats and analysis.



No positive reviews yet.

No negative reviews yet.

Submit you own review for zorpia.com below:

zorpia.com


 

 

zorpia.com stats

General Info & Links

Website / Domain: zorpia.com

Google Index:
View zorpia.com Google Links
Yahoo Index:
View zorpia.com Yahoo Links
Bing Index:
View zorpia.com Bing Links
History:
View zorpia.com on WayBackMachine

 

 

 

 

Traffic & Earnings

Domain:
  zorpia.com
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  95,823
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  36
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  8,306
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $865.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00
Direct:
93.43%
Referral:
2.65%
Search:
3.59%
Social:
0.32%
Paid:
0%

zorpia.com receives about 17,200 special visitors and 89,612 (5.21 per visitor) site views per day which could earn about $365.33/day from ads revenue. Estimated website value is $204,457.95. According to Alexa Traffic Rank zorpia.com is ranked number 21,148 in the earth and 0.00344% of whole Internet visitor visit it. website is hosted in Latham, fresh York, 12110, Belgium and urls to network IP location

Analysis

Where do visitors go on zorpia.com

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
zorpia.com
99.39%99.48%4.18
signup.zorpia.com
1.02%0.29%1.2
yauth.zorpia.com
0.31%0.17%2
OTHER
0%0.07%0

Semrush Competitive Data

Social Signals

Facebook:
  5,393
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  815
Buffer:
  1
Pins:
  0

zorpia.com Visitors by country:

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 16.5%15.9%6116
United States 13.4%21.5%18624
Pakistan 5.3%4.9%2427
Indonesia 3.9%3.5%4868
Philippines 3.0%2.1%2564
Bangladesh 3.0%2.4%1800
Angola 2.9%0.7%6641
Sudan 2.6%1.8%1956
Egypt 2.3%2.1%4769
Ethiopia 2.3%2.3%916
United Kingdom 2.3%2.4%21679
Nigeria 2.2%2.2%3946
Kenya 1.9%1.8%1052
South Africa 1.8%2.6%5420
Saudi Arabia 1.8%1.3%6262
Germany 1.6%1.8%34902
Malaysia 1.4%1.4%6295
Australia 1.1%1.5%16306
Algeria 1.1%1.0%5288
Cuba 1.1%1.3%1121
Uganda 1.0%0.8%1137
Zambia 0.9%0.9%547
Portugal 0.9%0.9%7740
France 0.8%1.4%44189
Qatar 0.8%0.8%5892
Tanzania 0.8%0.7%1628
Singapore 0.8%0.6%10419
Netherlands 0.7%1.1%20327
Iran 0.7%0.3%40318
Sri Lanka 0.7%0.7%3534
Myanmar 0.7%0.7%3561
Italy 0.7%0.6%49263
Cameroon 0.6%0.6%1678
Croatia 0.5%0.2%6074
Romania 0.5%0.4%16544

zorpia.com popularity

GOOGLE DESKTOP SPEED:
92
GOOGLE MOBILE SPEED:
81
GOOGLE MOBILE USABILITY:
99

More details:

Where do visitors go on zorpia.com

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
zorpia.com
99.39%99.48%4.18
signup.zorpia.com
1.02%0.29%1.2
yauth.zorpia.com
0.31%0.17%2
OTHER
0%0.07%0

Other sites hosted on this IP

Daily earnings by country:

PageviewsEarning
United States 19,267$220.99
India 14,248$22.80
Ethiopia 2,061$17.00
United Kingdom 2,151$13.40
South Africa 2,330$10.27
Australia 1,344$10.12
Germany 1,613$7.79
France 1,255$5.90
Nigeria 1,971$5.17
Netherlands 986$5.02
Pakistan 4,391$4.65
Indonesia 3,136$3.86
Malaysia 1,255$3.80
Kenya 1,613$3.60
Philippines 1,882$3.05
Bangladesh 2,151$2.88
Uganda 717$2.52
Saudi Arabia 1,165$2.35
Tanzania 627$2.14
Qatar 717$1.90
Italy 538$1.88
Portugal 807$1.76
Angola 627$1.67
Cuba 1,165$1.67
Zambia 807$1.63
Singapore 538$1.61
Egypt 1,882$1.52
Myanmar 627$0.91
Algeria 896$0.81
Sudan 1,613$0.66
Sri Lanka 627$0.55
Cameroon 538$0.51
Romania 358$0.42
Iran 269$0.31
Croatia 179$0.23

www.zorpia.com visitors:

details overview

website Created:
2003-07-27
website Age:
15 years 2 months  
details:
 

details overview at details.register.eu...
Domain Name: zorpia.com
registers website ID: 101167052_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
register details hosting:
register link: register.eu
upgraded time: 2018-03-13T20:21:56.0Z
Creation time: 2003-07-27T00:57:25.0Z
register Registration expire time: 2021-07-27T00:57:25.0Z
register: Register NV dba Register.eu
register IANA ID: 1467
register Abuse Contact Email:
register Abuse Contact smartphone: +32.22473730
website detail: ok icann.org/epp#ok
registers company ID: Not accessible From registers
Registrant Name: Kit Fai Ng
company Organization: Zorpia Co. Ltd.
company road: Room 1201, Island Beverley
company town: Hong Kong
company State/Province:
company Postal Code: HKG
company Country: HK
company smartphone: +852.25766432
company smartphone Ext:
company Fax:
company Fax Ext:
company Email:
registers administrator ID: Not accessible From Registry
administrator Name: Customer Support
administrator Organization: Register NV/SA
administrator road: Roodebeeksesteenweg 206
administrator town: Brussels
administrator State/Province:
administrator Postal Code: 1200
administrator Country: BE
administrator smartphone: +32.24014134
administrator smartphone Ext:
administrator Fax:
administrator Fax Ext:
administrator Email:
registers technical ID: Not accessible From registers
Tech Name: Jan Maarten Willems
technical Organization:
technical road: Emile Braunplein 18
technical town: Gent
technical Postal Code: 9000
technical State/Province:
technical Country: BE
technical smartphone: +32.24004321
technical smartphone Ext:
technical Fax: +32.24004320
technical Fax Ext:
technical Email:
registers full ID: Not accessible From registers
Billing Name: Customer Service
full Organization: Register NV/SA
full road: Roodebeeksesteenweg 206
full town: Brussels
full State/Province:
full Postal Code: 1200
full Country: BE
full smartphone: +32.22473720
full smartphone Ext:
full Fax: +32.24014134
full Fax Ext:
full Email:
Name hosting: ns1.p30.dynect.net
Name hosting: ns2.p30.dynect.net
Name hosting: ns3.p30.dynect.net
Name hosting: ns4.p30.dynect.net
DNSSEC: unsigned
link of the ICANN details Data issue Reporting System: wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last upgrade of details base: 2018-04-15T16:25:13.0Z <<<

For more details on details detail codes, please visit icann.org/epp

Please register your websites at; register.eu
This data is provided by
for details purposes, and to help people receiving details
about or similar to website name registration records.
does not confirm its precision.
By adding a details query, you accept that you will use this data
just for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances, you will
use this data to
1) let, enable, or otherwise assist the transmission of massive
unsolicited, commercial ads or solicitations via E-email
(spam) or
2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply
to this details hosting.
These rules might be changed without prior notice.
By adding this query, you accept to abide by this policy.
details overview at details.crsnic.net...
Domain Name: ZORPIA.COM
registers website ID: 101167052_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
register details hosting: details.register.eu
register link: register.eu
upgraded time: 2018-03-13T20:21:56Z
Creation time: 2003-07-27T00:57:25Z
registers Expiry time: 2021-07-27T00:57:25Z
register: REGISTER NV DBA REGISTER.EU
register IANA ID: 1467
register Abuse Contact Email:
register Abuse Contact smartphone:
website detail: ok icann.org/epp#ok
Name hosting: NS1.P30.DYNECT.NET
Name hosting: NS2.P30.DYNECT.NET
Name hosting: NS3.P30.DYNECT.NET
Name hosting: NS4.P30.DYNECT.NET
DNSSEC: unsigned
link of the ICANN details Inaccuracy Complaint Form: icann.org/wicf/
>>> Last upgrade of details base: 2018-04-15T16:24:56Z <<<

For more details on details detail codes, please visit icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expire time presented in this record is the time the
register's sponsorship of the website name registration in the registers is
now set to expire. This time does not necessarily reflect the expire
date of the website name company's acception with the sponsoring
register. visitor might consult the sponsoring register's details base to
see the register's reported time of expire for this registration.

rules OF USE: You are not permitted to access or query our Whois
base through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably important to register website names or
minify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign whole registers
Services' ("VeriSign") details base is provided by VeriSign for
details purposes just, and to help people in receiving details
about or similar to a website name registration record. VeriSign does not
confirm its precision. By adding a details query, you accept to abide
by the following rules of use: You accept that you might use this Data just
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) let, enable, or otherwise assist the transmission of massive
unsolicited, commercial ads or solicitations via e-email, phone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its pc systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or another use of this Data is expressly
forbidded without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You accept not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the details base except as reasonably important to register
website names or minify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the details base in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign might restrict or terminate your access to the
details base for failure to abide by these rules of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to minify these rules at any time.

The registers base includes just .COM, .NET, .EDU websites and
Registrars.

Type Ip Target TTL TXT 3600 MX aspmx3.googlemail.com 3600 MX alt2.aspmx.l.google.com 3600 MX alt1.aspmx.l.google.com 3600 MX aspmx2.googlemail.com 3600 MX aspmx4.googlemail.com 3600 MX aspmx.l.google.com 3600 A 77.73.177.150 3600 SOA 3600 Mname ns1.p30.dynect.net Rname info.netnoc.eu Serial Number 2018060501 Refresh 14400 Retry 1800 Expire 1209600 Minimum TTL 0 NS ns2.p30.dynect.net 3600 NS ns1.p30.dynect.net 3600 NS ns3.p30.dynect.net 3600 NS ns4.p30.dynect.net 3600

 

zorpia.com review by google:

advices Summary

remove render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold stuff

Your site has 1 blocking CSS sources. This generates a delay in rendering your site.

None of the above-the-fold stuff on your site should be rendered without waiting for the following sources to load. test to defer or asynchronously load blocking sources, or inline the serious portions of those sources strictly in the HTML.developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/OptimizeCSSDeliveryOptimize CSS Delivery of the following:

zorpia.com/static/53735933***22523907/css/sass/ltr/mainpage.v2.css

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry time or a max age in the HTTP headers for static sources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded sources from local disk rather than over the network.

developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/LeverageBrowserCachingLeverage browser caching for the following cacheable sources:

connect.facebook.net/en_US/sdk.js (20 mins)
js-agent.newrelic.com/nr-1071.min.js (2 hours)

Optimize images

rightly formatting and resizing photos can save many bytes of data.

developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/OptimizeImagesOptimize the following photos to minimalize their size by 8.6KiB (40% cut).

Compressing twoo-a.akamaihd.net/static/82410391259639/photos/logos/logo-zorpia-flat-white@2x.png should save 6.3KiB (42% cut).
Compressing twoo-a.akamaihd.net/static/79610051383275964//photos/v3/icons/icon-google.png should save 917B (36% cut).
Compressing twoo-a.akamaihd.net/static/79610051383275964//photos/v3/icons/icon-yahoo.png should save 863B (38% cut).
Compressing twoo-a.akamaihd.net/static/79610051383275964//photos/v3/icons/icon-outlook.png should save 595B (31% cut).

Enable compression

resizing sources with gzip or deflate can minimalize the number of bytes sent over the network.

developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/EnableCompressionEnable compression for the following sources to minimalize their transfer size by 5.6KiB (63% cut).

Compressing twoo-a.akamaihd.net/static/7577***654074449144740/images/mainpage/playstore/en/playstore.svg should save 5.6KiB (63% cut).

Size tap targets appropriately

few of the urls/buttons on your service might be too little for a visitor to simply tap on a screen. Consider developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/SizeTapTargetsAppropriatelymaking these tap targets larger to deliver a better visitor experience.

The following tap targets are close to another nearby tap targets and might need extra spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="/login?see=forgot">Forgot your password?</a> is close to 1 another tap targets .
Use readable font sizes
The text on your site is readable. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/UseLegibleFontSizesusing readable font sizes.
Size stuff to viewport
The contents of your site fit within the viewport. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/SizeContentToViewportsizing stuff to the viewport.
Prioritize visible stuff
You have the above-the-fold stuff rightly prioritized. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/PrioritizeVisibleContentprioritizing visible stuff.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/MinifyResourcesminifying HTML.
modify the viewport
Your site specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render rightly on every devices. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/ConfigureViewportconfiguring viewports.
delete addons
Your site does not appear to use addons, which would prevent stuff from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/AvoidPluginsavoiding addons.
minimalize hosting response time
Your hosting answered fast. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/Serverserver response time optimization.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/MinifyResourcesminifying CSS.
delete landing site redirections
Your site has no redirections. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/AvoidRedirectsavoiding landing site redirections.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript stuff is minified. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/MinifyResourcesminifying JavaScript.
Download fixed developers.google.com/speed/pagespeed/insights/optimizeContents?url=http%3A%2F%2Fzorpia.com%2F&strategy=android" target="_blank">photo, JavaScript, and CSS sources for this site.

 

Daily revenue loss due to Adblock:

 

Daily Revenue Loss:
$61.51
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$1,845.27
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$22,450.74
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
13,709
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
411,265
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
5,003,728

 

Daily revenue loss by country & money lose due to Adblock:;

 

BlockedLost Money
United States 3,468$39.78
India 3,990$6.38
Germany 468$2.26
Indonesia 1,819$2.24
United Kingdom 344$2.14
Australia 269$2.02
Pakistan 1,405$1.49
Netherlands 168$0.85
France 138$0.65
Saudi Arabia 245$0.49
Singapore 156$0.47
Portugal 169$0.37
Ethiopia 41$0.34
Italy 91$0.32
Malaysia 100$0.30
Philippines 132$0.21
South Africa 47$0.21
Cuba 82$0.12
Qatar 43$0.11
Nigeria 39$0.10
Romania 75$0.09
Egypt 94$0.08
Kenya 32$0.07
Bangladesh 43$0.06
Uganda 14$0.05
Iran 43$0.05
Croatia 39$0.05
Tanzania 13$0.04
Algeria 45$0.04
Angola 13$0.03
Zambia 16$0.03
Myanmar 13$0.02
Sudan 32$0.01
Sri Lanka 13$0.01
Cameroon 11$0.01

Do you want to read 'frequency asked question' section?

About us

Enter site url address and click 'search!' to see any blog information, visitor opinions, dns lookup, moz data & semrush metrics and many more. See website reputation check connected with website value calculator. Tool works like domain worth checker and show site earnings estimation.


Tons of details

Website Worth Calculator
Domain Value Estimation
Website Reviews Search
Domain Reputation Check
Site Traffic Estimator

Contact

BBReview.net
contact@bbreview.net
admin@bbreview.net
Site address:
http://bbreview.net/
Fully free service!

Go to contact page

Gallery

#
#
#
Generate any domain value calculation called domain valuation - all online! Every domain worth estimator based on web reputation, user reviews, site earnings, daily revenue and more competitive data.